SG Ulrichshögl e. V.

Ergebnisse vom 20. Vortelschießen am 06.03.2012

Beteiligung: 40 Schützen

Luftgewehr, Sch/Jug - Aufgelegt
1
 Edfelder Daniela    92, 92    JW: 184 
2
 Huber Magdalena    87, 85    JW: 172 
Luftgewehr, Schüler
1
 Huber Sylvia    93, 89, 88, 85    JW: 182 
2
 Engelberg Nicole    87, 85, 83, 83    JW: 172 
3
 Lippmann Christian    71, 62, 59, 58    JW: 133 
4
 Ließel Anja    63, 56, 47    JW: 119 
5
 Weber Anna    54, 44    JW: 98 
6
 Schranz Simon    33, 22    JW: 55 
Luftgewehr, Jugend
1
 Theiss Andrea    92, 88, 86, 84    JW: 180 
2
 Braeuer Manuel    78, 74, 67, 61    JW: 152 
Luftgewehr, Leistungsklasse 5
1
 Grundner Peter    82, 77, 72, 71, 61, 58    JW: 154 
2
 Huber Andreas    78, 77, 76, 75    JW: 155 
3
 Wiesbacher Katharina    75, 67, 61, 53    JW: 142 
Luftgewehr, Leistungsklasse 4
1
 Ranninger Andreas    88, 86, 80, 80    JW: 174 
2
 Engelberg Ilka    84, 81, 81, 75    JW: 165 
3
 Huber Josef    83, 81, 79, 76    JW: 164 
Luftgewehr, Leistungsklasse 3
1
 Wiesbacher Werner    90, 89, 85, 78    JW: 179 
2
 Hoeglauer Maria    88, 84, 84, 78    JW: 172 
Luftgewehr, Leistungsklasse 2
1
 Nitzinger Sylvia    95, 94, 93, 90, 86, 85, 85, 84    JW: 183 
2
 Koch Barbara    93, 91, 88, 86    JW: 179 
3
 Edfelder Markus    92, 92, 90, 86    JW: 184 
Luftgewehr, Leistungsklasse 1
1
 Edfelder Josef    97, 96, 95, 95    JW: 193 
2
 Hocheder Georg    96, 95, 94, 94, 93, 93, 89, 89    JW: 191 
3
 Frauenlob Ramona    94, 93, 93, 90    JW: 187 
4
 Hinterreiter Franz    94, 91, 91, 90    JW: 185 
Luftgewehr-Aufg., Leistungsklasse 1 - Aufg.
1
 Selzer Herta    97, 96, 95, 94    JW: 193 
2
 Theissig Doris    97, 96, 93, 81    JW: 193 
3
 Selzer Walter    96, 96, 96, 93    JW: 192 
4
 Friesenegger Benno    96, 94, 93, 93    JW: 190 
5
 Weibhauser Alois    96, 94, 93, 93    JW: 190 
Luftpistole, Sch/Jug - Aufgelegt
1
 Wiesbacher Elias    88, 88    JW: 176 
2
 Altbauer Korbinian    82, 80    JW: 162 
Luftpistole, Jugend
1
 Post Lukas    93, 89, 87, 85    JW: 182 
2
 Heintze Sebastian    85, 82, 79, 78    JW: 167 
Luftpistole, Leistungsklasse 3
1
 Nau Daniel    88, 86, 80, 80, 78, 74    JW: 174 
2
 Aigner Christian    76, 72, 67, 62    JW: 148 
Luftpistole, Leistungsklasse 2
1
 Jaksch Gerhard    96, 92, 90, 90, 89, 89, 85, 84    JW: 188 
2
 Wetzelsberger Hans    94, 89, 88, 84    JW: 183 
3
 Friesenegger Gerhard    93, 89, 88, 88    JW: 182 
Luftpistole, Leistungsklasse 1
1
 Steuer Andreas    93, 93, 92, 92    JW: 186 
LG-Blattl, Alle Klassen:
1
 Frauenlob Ramona     11.9,  45.5,  49.3    
2
 Huber Sylvia     11.9,  47.3,  49.0    
3
 Hinterreiter Franz     19.0,  69.5,  70.9    
4
 Hocheder Georg     19.4,  39.2,  42.7    
5
 Wiesbacher Werner     23.6    
6
 Edfelder Josef     34.8,  84.4,  89.3    
LP-Blattl, Alle Klassen:
1
 Wetzelsberger Hans     23.2,  81.6,  84.0    
2
 Steuer Andreas     55.1,  216.7,  285.9    
3
 Jaksch Gerhard     109.0,  175.9,  214.6    
4
 Friesenegger Gerhard     156.9    
LG/LP-Blattl-König, Alle Klassen:
1
 Post Lukas     25.3    
2
 Edfelder Josef     35.0,  71.0    
3
 Theissig Doris     49.8    

Zurück zur Übersicht

9.3.2012, 20:01
Mösenlechner 2004