KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
81, 81, 79, 75, 71, 67 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 88, 88, 87, 87, 84, 84, 78 |
JW: 178 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 94, 90, 89 |
JW: 188 |
2
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 90, 88, 81 |
JW: 173 |
3
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
87, 84, 79, 77 |
JW: 156 |
4
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
79, 74, 70, 70 |
JW: 140 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
77, 77 |
JW: 154 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
85, 85, 84, 79, 77 |
JW: 170 |
2
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 85, 78, 74 |
JW: 170 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 97, 96, 96, 94, 94, 93 |
JW: 190 |
2
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
99, 94, 93, 93, 92 |
JW: 192 |
3
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
97, 93, 91, 91 |
JW: 188 |
4
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 92, 92, 90 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
94, 92, 90, 89, 82 |
JW: 182 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 90, 89, 86 |
JW: 183 |
7
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 90, 89, 85, 81 |
JW: 171 |
8
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 87, 87, 85, 83, 79 |
JW: 170 |
9
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
88, 83, 77 |
JW: 160 |
10
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
83, 82 |
JW: 165 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
53.4 |
|
2
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
55.7, 132.4, 181.3 |
|
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
56.0, 125.9, 289.6 |
|
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
84.2, 85.8, 138.6 |
|
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91.0, 153.1, 189.7 |
|
6
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
176.3, 373.4 |
|
7
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
199.1, 352.2, 363.0 |
|
8
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
199.3, 216.4, 272.6 |
|
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
200.5, 223.2, 374.8 |
|
10
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
219.6, 379.5 |
|
11
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
232.7, 267.4 |
|
12
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
259.0, 294.5 |
|
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
293.7, 321.8, 346.5 |
|
14
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
309.2 |
|
15
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
353.2 |
|
16
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
375.8 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
53.4 |
|
2
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
55.7, 132.4, 181.3 |
|
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
85.8, 210.3 |
|
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91.0, 153.1, 189.7 |
|
5
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
125.9, 327.1 |
|
6
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
176.3, 373.4 |
|
7
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
199.1, 363.0 |
|
8
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
200.5, 374.8 |
|
9
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
219.6, 379.5 |
|
10
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
259.0, 294.5 |
|
11
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
272.6, 294.2, 369.3 |
|
12
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
293.7, 321.8, 346.5 |
|
13
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
309.2 |
|
14
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
375.8 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
127.0 |
|
2
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
134.4 |
|
3
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
188.2, 297.5 |
|
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
207.4, 315.2 |
|
5
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
310.7 |
|
6
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
369.4 |
|
7
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
394.9 |
|
|