KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
82, 82, 80 |
JW: 164 |
2
|
Marina Sterl |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 72, 71, 68 |
JW: 147 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 91, 89, 84 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
76, 75 |
JW: 151 |
3
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
73, 68, 52 |
JW: 120 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
96, 94, 93, 90 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 88, 88, 88 |
JW: 177 |
3
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 87, 85, 82 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 84, 83, 83, 80, 79 |
JW: 171 |
5
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 80, 73, 67 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 78, 76, 59 |
JW: 137 |
7
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
82, 78 |
JW: 160 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 85, 84, 81 |
JW: 174 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
99, 98, 98, 96, 95 |
JW: 196 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 97, 97, 96, 96, 96, 94, 94, 91, 90 |
JW: 187 |
3
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
99, 93, 93, 92, 10 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
98, 98, 97, 95, 94, 94, 92, 91 |
JW: 193 |
5
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 98, 96, 96, 96, 95 |
JW: 192 |
6
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
95, 95, 95, 94, 91, 88 |
JW: 185 |
7
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
95, 94, 94, 94, 93, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
95, 93, 91 |
JW: 186 |
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 91, 89 |
JW: 186 |
10
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 89, 87, 83 |
JW: 177 |
11
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
93, 92, 91, 91, 89, 89 |
JW: 182 |
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
91, 89, 89, 87, 86, 85 |
JW: 180 |
13
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 88 |
JW: 178 |
14
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
90, 82 |
JW: 172 |
15
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
85, 84 |
JW: 169 |
16
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 83, 80, 76, 72, 71, 65 |
JW: 164 |
17
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
84, 79, 79 |
JW: 158 |
18
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
83, 82, 79, 74 |
JW: 157 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
12.9, 186.1, 194.4 |
|
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
31.2, 209.0, 327.5 |
|
3
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
42.1, 63.3, 119.3 |
|
4
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
49.6, 105.7, 125.8 |
|
5
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
50.3, 106.7, 151.3 |
|
6
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
55.0, 79.9, 143.6 |
|
7
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
55.5, 115.4, 141.0 |
|
8
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
59.4, 87.8, 177.6 |
|
9
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
75.3 |
|
10
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93.5, 140.6 |
|
11
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
97.4, 102.2, 149.1 |
|
12
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
103.0, 146.0, 154.6 |
|
13
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
111.5, 231.5, 373.6 |
|
14
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
157.7, 375.5 |
|
15
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
160.6, 343.7, 369.1 |
|
16
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
172.5, 172.6, 278.3 |
|
17
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
173.4, 195.8 |
|
18
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
215.7, 398.6 |
|
19
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
233.3, 321.9 |
|
20
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
288.5, 322.7 |
|
21
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
300.9 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
12.9, 186.1, 194.4 |
|
2
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
42.1, 63.3, 119.3 |
|
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
49.6, 105.7, 288.4 |
|
4
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
50.3, 151.3 |
|
5
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
55.0, 143.6, 206.9 |
|
6
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
55.5, 115.4, 141.0 |
|
7
|
Franz Kaufmann |
SG Eschenforst |
75.3 |
|
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93.5, 140.6 |
|
9
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
102.2, 169.0, 172.2 |
|
10
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
111.5, 231.5 |
|
11
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
157.7 |
|
12
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
172.6, 322.0, 341.8 |
|
13
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
173.4, 195.8 |
|
14
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
177.6 |
|
15
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
209.0 |
|
16
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
233.3, 321.9 |
|
17
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
249.3 |
|
18
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
300.9 |
|
19
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
343.7, 369.1, 376.4 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
42.8 |
|
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
142.6 |
|
3
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
144.5 |
|
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
165.4, 323.4, 330.5 |
|
5
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
199.3, 326.7, 358.9 |
|
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
208.2 |
|
7
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
258.6 |
|
8
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
260.0, 275.9 |
|
9
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
265.8 |
|
10
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
314.9, 341.8 |
|
|