KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
87, 82, 73 |
JW: 169 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
72, 64 |
JW: 136 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 90, 90, 88 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
88, 86, 83, 83 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 81 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 80, 80, 79 |
JW: 159 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
82, 79 |
JW: 161 |
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
78, 77, 76, 74 |
JW: 154 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
92, 83, 80, 76 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
85, 81, 79 |
JW: 164 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
100, 98, 98, 97, 94 |
JW: 192 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 95, 95, 94, 93, 92 |
JW: 186 |
3
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 94, 93, 91, 90 |
JW: 187 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 94, 94, 94, 93, 89, 87, 86 |
JW: 182 |
5
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 93 |
JW: 188 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 94, 93, 93 |
JW: 188 |
7
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
92, 89, 84 |
JW: 176 |
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 88, 88 |
JW: 179 |
9
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 82, 81, 80 |
JW: 173 |
10
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
88, 82, 78, 72 |
JW: 170 |
11
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
12
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
84, 84, 82, 78 |
JW: 160 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
46.9, 233.6, 236.7 |
|
2
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
70.1, 100.1, 267.9 |
|
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
105.8, 309.1, 316.8 |
|
4
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
107.0, 185.5 |
|
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
153.0, 298.0, 349.2 |
|
6
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
159.4, 249.2 |
|
7
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
186.0, 289.9, 307.6 |
|
8
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
195.3, 398.1 |
|
9
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
231.4, 271.8 |
|
10
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
249.1, 343.6 |
|
11
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
264.6 |
|
12
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
285.0, 329.8, 336.6 |
|
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
299.3, 383.0 |
|
14
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
300.2, 341.3 |
|
15
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
303.4 |
|
16
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
311.3 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
70.1, 100.1, 328.0 |
|
2
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
107.0, 185.5 |
|
3
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
186.0, 325.1 |
|
4
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
195.3 |
|
5
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
231.4, 271.8 |
|
6
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
236.7, 339.6 |
|
7
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
249.1, 343.6 |
|
8
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
285.0, 329.8, 336.6 |
|
9
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
299.3, 383.0 |
|
10
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
303.4 |
|
11
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
309.1 |
|
12
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
311.3 |
|
13
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
341.3 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
146.4, 146.4 |
|
2
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
178.4 |
|
3
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
216.4 |
|
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
241.3, 351.2, 392.1 |
|
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
274.3, 337.4 |
|
6
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
329.1 |
|
7
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
346.7 |
|
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
387.9 |
|
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
72.9, 246.1, 378.6 |
|
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
106.8 |
|
3
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
155.5, 240.8 |
|
4
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
218.9 |
|
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
289.9 |
|
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
350.7 |
|
|